ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14519395
nr 1451 9395
Jorgo Krallis
(f. 1937)
Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signed, numbered 87/160. Image dimensions: 35x50, outer dimensions including frame: 51x67,
COLOUR ETCHING, Jorgo Krallis (f. 1937), Signerad, numrerad 87/160. Bildmått: 35x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x67 cm
Jorgo Krallis, born 1937 in Thessaloniki, Greece, painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Monday February 28 2022
at 20:50:41
Jorgo Krallis
Read more about Jorgo Krallis